The Head Touch Summer 2017

Hosted by
Loolish Gaming
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Sambata Orar Grupe 5v5:


Grupa A de la ora 09:00 pana la ora 13:00

Grupa C de la ora 13:30 pana la ora 17:00

Grupa D de la ora 17:00 pana la ora 21:00 

Grupa B de la ora 21:00 pana la ora 01:00


Duminica concursul de 5v5 de la ora 13:00


Meciul 1,2,3 de la ora 13:00

Meciul 4,5,6 de la ora 14:30

Meciul 7,8 de la ora 16:00

Meciul 9,10  ora 17:30

Meciul 11,12  de la ora 18:00

Meciul 13 de la ora 19:30

Meciul 14 de la ora 21:00 BO3 

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Tutulushii
Worthy Adversary: BOMBARDIER11
Maybe Next Time: Mates
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
13MatesMates16BOMBARDIER11BOMBARDIER111911BOMBARDIER11BOMBARDIER1116AddictedAddicted119AddictedAddicted16Clan de FlashuriClan de Flashuri1210Wenited5Wenited514BOMBARDIER11BOMBARDIER11166PenalSportsAcademyPenalSportsAcademy9Clan de FlashuriClan de Flashuri165Omerta StarsOmerta Stars2BOMBARDIER11BOMBARDIER111614TutulushiiTutulushii2BOMBARDIER11BOMBARDIER11112TutulushiiTutulushii16MatesMates108MatesMates16Wenited5Wenited567TutulushiiTutulushii16AddictedAddicted54Clan de FlashuriClan de Flashuri3Wenited5Wenited5163PenalSportsAcademyPenalSportsAcademy17MatesMates192AddictedAddicted16BOMBARDIER11BOMBARDIER1131TutulushiiTutulushii16Omerta StarsOmerta Stars0Round 1Best of 1Round 2Best of 1SemifinalsBest of 1FinalsBest of 3Losers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4
Mates
BOMBARDIER11
BOMBARDIER11
Addicted
Addicted
Clan de Flashuri
Wenited5
BOMBARDIER11
PenalSportsAcademy
Clan de Flashuri
Omerta Stars
BOMBARDIER11
Tutulushii
BOMBARDIER11
Tutulushii
Mates
Mates
Wenited5
Tutulushii
Addicted
Clan de Flashuri
Wenited5
PenalSportsAcademy
Mates
Addicted
BOMBARDIER11
Tutulushii
Omerta Stars